Weboldalunk használatával jóváhagyja a cookie-k használatát a Cookie-kkal kapcsolatos irányelv értelmében.
Menü

OTDR5000 fiber optic cabling certifier

Ár:
3.679.569 Ft + ÁFA ( 4.673.053 Ft )
Cikkszám: PSI-OTDR5000
Átlagos értékelés: Nem értékelt
A LAN Kft. forgalmazásában:
Elérhetőség: Előrendelhető
Szállítási díj: 991 Ft
Menny.:db

Leírás

A LAN Kft. forgalmazásában:

Characteristics
• Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) for 850/1300nm multimode or combined
for 850/1300nm multimode and 1310/1550nm single-mode
• Standards compliant Tier 2 measurement of fiber optic cabling
• Automatic Pass/Fail analysis of the test results according to the limits specified by TIA/IEC
• Display of the OTDR trace in a graphical format for a length-dependent
analysis of all events for reflection and attenuation
• All fiber link events and analysis listed in a table of results
• Automatic macro-bend detection
• Built-in optical loss test set
• Optional fiber inspection probe
• Large color LCD touch screen
• Generation of professional reports with the central eXport evaluation software

Vélemények

Erről a termékről még nem érkezett vélemény.
Írja meg véleményét!

Hasonló termékek

Cikkszám: PSI-WX500-PLUS
3.474.006 Ft + ÁFA (4.411.988 Ft)
Előrendelhető
Cikkszám: PSI-XG2_PLUS
2.651.756 Ft + ÁFA (3.367.730 Ft)
Előrendelhető
Cikkszám: PSI-FX700
760.581 Ft + ÁFA (965.938 Ft)
Előrendelhető
Cikkszám: PSI-LX-M3
596.131 Ft + ÁFA (757.086 Ft)
Előrendelhető
Cikkszám: PSI-VFL5000
90.448 Ft + ÁFA (114.869 Ft)
Előrendelhető
Cikkszám: PSI-CMFO
80.169 Ft + ÁFA (101.815 Ft)
1 db raktáron
Cikkszám: PSI-CMVFL
39.057 Ft + ÁFA (49.602 Ft)
2 db raktáron