Weboldalunk használatával jóváhagyja a cookie-k használatát a Cookie-kkal kapcsolatos irányelv értelmében.
Menü

OTDR5000 fiber optic cabling certifier

Cikkszám: PSI-OTDR5000
Átlagos értékelés: Nem értékelt
A LAN Kft. forgalmazásában:
Elérhetőség: Előrendelhető
Szállítási díj: 1.257 Ft

Leírás

A LAN Kft. forgalmazásában:

Characteristics
• Optical Time Domain Reflectometer (OTDR) for 850/1300nm multimode or combined
for 850/1300nm multimode and 1310/1550nm single-mode
• Standards compliant Tier 2 measurement of fiber optic cabling
• Automatic Pass/Fail analysis of the test results according to the limits specified by TIA/IEC
• Display of the OTDR trace in a graphical format for a length-dependent
analysis of all events for reflection and attenuation
• All fiber link events and analysis listed in a table of results
• Automatic macro-bend detection
• Built-in optical loss test set
• Optional fiber inspection probe
• Large color LCD touch screen
• Generation of professional reports with the central eXport evaluation software

Vélemények

Erről a termékről még nem érkezett vélemény.
Írja meg véleményét!

Hasonló termékek

Cikkszám: OSZÁLHEG EASY
540.000 Ft + ÁFA (685.800 Ft)
3 db raktáron
Cikkszám: HOBFC-2005A
56.100 Ft + ÁFA (71.247 Ft)
Előrendelhető
Cikkszám: OSZFF1MS200X
43.785 Ft + ÁFA (55.607 Ft)
3 db raktáron
Cikkszám: OVFL6500S+A
32.800 Ft + ÁFA (41.656 Ft)
6 db raktáron