Weboldalunk használatával jóváhagyja a cookie-k használatát a Cookie-kkal kapcsolatos irányelv értelmében.
Menü

Planet ISW-621T IP30 4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100Base-FX(SC)

Ár:
42.000 Ft + ÁFA ( 53.340 Ft )
Cikkszám: LISW-621T
Átlagos értékelés: Nem értékelt
A LAN Kft. forgalmazásában:
Hardware Specifications
Copper Interface Ports
4 x 10/100Base-TX, auto negotiation, auto-MDI / MDI-X

Cable
10Base-T : 2-pair UTP Cat. 3, 4, 5 cable (100meters, max.)
100Base-TX : 2-pair UTP Cat. 5 cable (100meters, max.)
Optical Interface Port
2 x 100Base-FX

Cable
ISW-621T: 50/125μm / 62.5/125μm fiber
ISW-621TS15: 9/125μm fiber

Mode
ISW-621T: Multi-mode
ISW-621TS15: Single-mode

Distance
ISW-621T: 2km
ISW-621TS15: 15km

Wavelength
ISW-621T: 1310nm
ISW-621TS15: 1310nm

Launch Power
ISW-621T: Max. -14dBm, Min. -20dBm
ISW-621TS15: Max. 0dBm, Min. -20dBm

Receive Sensitivity
ISW-621T: -32dBm
ISW-621TS15: -32dBm

Max. Input Power
ISW-621T: -14dBm
ISW-621TS15: 0dBm
Dimensions (W x D x H) 135 x 97 x 32 mm
Weight 442g
Power Requirements 12~48V DC
Redundant power with polarity reverse protection function
Power Consumption / Dissipation Max. 16 watts / 54 BTU
Installation DIN rail kit and wall mount ear
Alarm Provides one relay output for power failure
Alarm relay current carry ability: 1A @ DC 24V
Switch Specifications
Switch Processing Scheme Store-and-Forward
Address Table 2K entries
Buffer 1Mbit
Flow Control Back pressure for half duplex,
IEEE 802.3x pause frame for full duplex
Switch Fabric 1.2Gbps
Throughput (Packet Per Second) 0.89Mpps @ 64Bytes
Standards Conformance
Standards Compliance IEEE 802.3 Ethernet, 10Base-T
IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet, 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
IEEE 802.3x full-duplex Flow Control
Temperature Operating: -40~75 degrees C
Storage: -40~85 degrees C
Operating Humidity Operating: 5~90%
Storage: 5~90% (non-condensing)
Regulation Compliance FCC Part 15 Class A, CE
Stability Testing IEC60068-2-32(Free fall)
IEC60068-2-27(Shock)
IEC60068-2-6(Vibration)
Elérhetőség: Előrendelhető
Szállítási díj: 2.527 Ft
Menny.:db

Leírás

A LAN Kft. forgalmazásában:

Paraméterek

Ipari kivitel igen
működés Multi módus
Sebesség 10/100

Vélemények

Erről a termékről még nem érkezett vélemény.
Írja meg véleményét!

Hasonló termékek

Cikkszám: HDIG-DN-651121
37.948 Ft + ÁFA (48.194 Ft)
Előrendelhető
Cikkszám: LIGS-801T
46.800 Ft + ÁFA (59.436 Ft)
Előrendelhető
Cikkszám: LIGS-501T
34.800 Ft + ÁFA (44.196 Ft)
Előrendelhető
Cikkszám: HDIG-DN-650108
28.410 Ft + ÁFA (36.081 Ft)
Előrendelhető
Cikkszám: HDIG-DN-651119
28.410 Ft + ÁFA (36.081 Ft)
Előrendelhető